I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik 2015/2106
Print
Kolejka nr 1 22-08-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 13 : 2 KS Pegaz
  24-08-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 3 FA Gąbin
  24-08-2015 00:00 Unia Iłów 1 : 2 Delta Słupno
  26-08-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 9 : 2 Mazur Gostynin

Kolejka nr 2 27-08-2015 00:00 Amator Maszewo 1 : 0 KS Pegaz
  28-08-2015 00:00 Delta Słupno 8 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  28-08-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 4 : 5 Unia Iłów
  29-08-2015 00:00 FA Gąbin 3 : 6 Start Proboszczewice
  30-08-2015 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 2 : 6 SSM Wisła Płock I

Kolejka nr 3 04-09-2015 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 0 : 1 Delta Słupno
  05-09-2015 00:00 Unia Iłów 0 : 0 Amator Maszewo
  05-09-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 1 : 9 Świt Staroźreby
  06-09-2015 00:00 KS Pegaz 7 : 1 Mazur Gostynin
  06-09-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 7 : 1 FA Gąbin

Kolejka nr 4 10-09-2015 00:00 Delta Słupno 0 : 3 SSM Wisła Płock II
  11-09-2015 00:00 Amator Maszewo 2 : 1 Mazur Gostynin
  12-09-2015 00:00 Unia Iłów 8 : 1 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  13-09-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 6 : 4 Start Proboszczewice
  13-09-2015 00:00 FA Gąbin 1 : 19 SSM Wisła Płock I

Kolejka nr 5 18-09-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 10 : 0 Delta Słupno
  19-09-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 2 : 6 Amator Maszewo
  19-09-2015 00:00 KS Pegaz 4 : 0 FA Gąbin
  19-09-2015 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 4 : 0 Unia Iłów
  20-09-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 4 : 4 Świt Staroźreby

Kolejka nr 1 24-09-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 2 : 2 Amator Maszewo

Kolejka nr 6 25-09-2015 00:00 Delta Słupno 3 : 1 KS Pegaz
  26-09-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 0 : 6 SSM Wisła Płock I
  26-09-2015 00:00 Unia Iłów 1 : 1 SSM Wisła Płock II
  26-09-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 2 : 0 Start Proboszczewice
  26-09-2015 00:00 FA Gąbin 4 : 7 Mazur Gostynin

Kolejka nr 7 03-10-2015 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 1 : 2 Amator Maszewo
  03-10-2015 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 5 : 9 Delta Słupno
  03-10-2015 00:00 KS Pegaz 4 : 1 Świt Staroźreby
  04-10-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 4 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  05-10-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 9 : 1 Unia Iłów

Kolejka nr 8 09-10-2015 00:00 Amator Maszewo 5 : 1 FA Gąbin
  10-10-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 7 SSM Wisła Płock I
  10-10-2015 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 2 : 2 SSM Wisła Płock II
  11-10-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 9 : 2 Mazur Gostynin
  11-10-2015 00:00 Unia Iłów 0 : 1 KS Pegaz

Kolejka nr 9 15-10-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 2 : 0 Amator Maszewo
  16-10-2015 00:00 FA Gąbin 2 : 7 Delta Słupno
  17-10-2015 00:00 KS Pegaz 8 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  18-10-2015 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 3 : 1 Unia Iłów
  18-10-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 13 : 1 Start Proboszczewice

Kolejka nr 10 23-10-2015 00:00 Amator Maszewo 2 : 1 Delta Słupno
  24-10-2015 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 3 : 4 KS Pegaz
  24-10-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 1 : 4 SSM Wisła Płock I
  25-10-2015 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 4 : 0 FA Gąbin
  25-10-2015 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 2 : 6 Mazur Gostynin

Kolejka nr 11 07-11-2015 00:00 Delta Słupno 1 : 5 Świt Staroźreby
  07-11-2015 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 4 : 0 Amator Maszewo
  07-11-2015 00:00 KS Pegaz 6 : 2 SSM Wisła Płock II
  07-11-2015 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 3 : 2 Start Proboszczewice
  08-11-2015 00:00 FA Gąbin 2 : 4 Unia Iłów

Kolejka nr 12 02-04-2016 00:00 KS Pegaz 0 : 3 SSM Wisła Płock I
  03-04-2016 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 3 : 4 SSM Wisła Płock II
  03-04-2016 00:00 Amator Maszewo 3 : 3 Świt Staroźreby
  03-04-2016 00:00 FA Gąbin 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana

Kolejka nr 13 09-04-2016 00:00 KS Pegaz 4 : 1 Amator Maszewo
  09-04-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 5 : 0 Mazur Gostynin
  10-04-2016 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 2 : 0 FA Gąbin
  10-04-2016 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 3 Delta Słupno
  10-04-2016 00:00 Unia Iłów 3 : 3 Świt Staroźreby

Kolejka nr 14 15-04-2016 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  15-04-2016 00:00 Delta Słupno 0 : 1 Start Proboszczewice
  15-04-2016 00:00 FA Gąbin 0 : 11 SSM Wisła Płock II
  15-04-2016 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 2 : 2 KS Pegaz
  17-04-2016 00:00 Amator Maszewo 0 : 2 Unia Iłów

Kolejka nr 15 23-04-2016 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 1 : 4 Amator Maszewo
  23-04-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 3 : 0 FA Gąbin
  23-04-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 4 : 1 Delta Słupno
  24-04-2016 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 3 Unia Iłów
  24-04-2016 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 2 : 8 Świt Staroźreby

Kolejka nr 12 28-04-2016 00:00 Delta Słupno 2 : 2 Unia Iłów

Kolejka nr 16 06-05-2016 00:00 Delta Słupno 0 : 6 SSM Wisła Płock I
  07-05-2016 00:00 Amator Maszewo 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  07-05-2016 00:00 Unia Iłów 4 : 2 Start Proboszczewice
  07-05-2016 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 1 : 1 SSM Wisła Płock II
  08-05-2016 00:00 FA Gąbin 0 : 7 KS Pegaz

Kolejka nr 17 14-05-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 7 : 1 Świt Staroźreby
  14-05-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 2 : 1 Unia Iłów
  14-05-2016 00:00 Start Proboszczewice 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  15-05-2016 00:00 Mazur Gostynin 2 : 2 FA Gąbin
  16-05-2016 00:00 KS Pegaz 3 : 2 Delta Słupno

Kolejka nr 18 21-05-2016 00:00 Unia Iłów 1 : 3 SSM Wisła Płock I
  21-05-2016 00:00 Delta Słupno 5 : 0 Mazur Gostynin
  22-05-2016 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 3 SSM Wisła Płock II
  22-05-2016 00:00 Amator Maszewo 1 : 1 Start Proboszczewice
  23-05-2016 00:00 Świt Staroźreby 2 : 6 KS Pegaz

Kolejka nr 19 25-05-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock II 3 : 1 Start Proboszczewice
  25-05-2016 00:00 KS Pegaz 3 : 1 Unia Iłów
  25-05-2016 00:00 SSM Wisła Płock I 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  27-05-2016 00:00 FA Gąbin 2 : 4 Amator Maszewo
  01-06-2016 17:00 Mazur Gostynin - : - Świt Staroźreby

Kolejka nr 20 03-06-2016 16:30 Delta Słupno 2 : 2 FA Gąbin
  03-06-2016 17:00 Amator Maszewo 0 : 10 SSM Wisła Płock II
  04-06-2016 11:00 Unia Iłów 0 : 1 Mazur Gostynin
  05-06-2016 00:00 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana 0 : 3 KS Pegaz
  05-06-2016 11:00 Start Proboszczewice 0 : 8 SSM Wisła Płock I

Kolejka nr 21 10-06-2016 18:00 Delta Słupno - : - Amator Maszewo
  11-06-2016 11:00 SSM Wisła Płock I - : - SSM Wisła Płock II
  12-06-2016 11:00 KS Pegaz - : - Start Proboszczewice
  12-06-2016 17:00 Mazur Gostynin 3 : 0 Zryw Bielsk - drużyna wycofana
  12-06-2016 17:00 FA Gąbin - : - Świt Staroźreby

Kolejka nr 22 18-06-2016 11:00 SSM Wisła Płock II - : - KS Pegaz
  18-06-2016 11:00 Start Proboszczewice - : - Mazur Gostynin
  18-06-2016 11:00 Unia Iłów - : - FA Gąbin
  18-06-2016 11:00 Amator Maszewo - : - SSM Wisła Płock I
  18-06-2016 11:00 Świt Staroźreby - : - Delta Słupno